Calendario

  PARTITA RISULTATO DATA LUOGO
1  –     Atalanta – Frosinone

4 – 0

20/08/2018 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
2  –     Roma – Atalanta

3 – 3

27/08/2018 – 20:30 OLIMPICO – Roma
3  –     Atalanta – Cagliari

0 – 1

02/09/2018 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
4  –     Spal – Atalanta

2 – 0

17/09/2018 – 20:30 PAOLO MAZZA – Ferrara
5  –     Milan – Atalanta

2 – 2

23/09/2018 – 18:00 GIUSEPPE MEAZZA – Milano
6  –     Atalanta – Torino

0 – 0

26/09/2018 – 21:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
7  –     Fiorentina – Atalanta

2 – 0

30/09/2018 – 15:00 ARTEMIO FRANCHI – Firenze
8  –     Atalanta – Sampdoria

0 – 1

07/10/2018 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
9  –     Chievoverona – Atalanta

1 – 5

21/10/2018 – 15:00 MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI – Verona
10  –     Atalanta – Parma

3 – 0

27/10/2018 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
11  –     Bologna – Atalanta

1 – 2

04/11/2018 – 18:00 RENATO DALL’ARA – Bologna
12  –     Atalanta – Inter

4 – 1

11/11/2018 – 12:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
13  –     Empoli – Atalanta

3 – 2

25/11/2018 – 15:00 CARLO CASTELLANI – Empoli
14  –     Atalanta – Napoli

1 – 2

03/12/2018 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
15  –     Udinese – Atalanta

1 – 3

09/12/2018 – 15:00 FRIULI DENOMINAZIONE COMMERCIALE “DACIA ARENA” – Udine
16  –     Atalanta – Lazio

1 – 0

17/12/2018 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
17  –     Genoa – Atalanta

3 – 1

22/12/2018 – 15:00 LUIGI FERRARIS – Genova
18  –     Atalanta – Juventus

2 – 2

26/12/2018 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
19  –     Sassuolo – Atalanta

2 – 6

29/12/2018 – 15:00 MAPEI STADIUM – Reggio Emilia
20  –     Frosinone – Atalanta

20/01/2019 – 12:30 BENITO STIRPE – Frosinone
21  –     Atalanta – Roma

27/01/2019 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
22  –     Cagliari – Atalanta

04/02/2019 – 21:00 SARDEGNA ARENA – Cagliari
23  –     Atalanta – Spal

10/02/2019 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
24  –     Atalanta – Milan

16/02/2019 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
25  –     Torino – Atalanta

23/02/2019 – 15:00 OLIMPICO GRANDE TORINO – Torino
26  –     Atalanta – Fiorentina

04/03/2019 – 20:30 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
27  –     Sampdoria – Atalanta

10/03/2019 – 15:00 LUIGI FERRARIS – Genova
28  –     Atalanta – Chievoverona

17/03/2019 – 15:00 ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
29  –     Parma – Atalanta

31/03/2019 – ENNIO TARDINI – Parma
30  –     Atalanta – Bologna

03/04/2019 – ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
31  –     Inter – Atalanta

07/04/2019 – GIUSEPPE MEAZZA – Milano
32  –     Atalanta – Empoli

14/04/2019 – ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
33  –     Napoli – Atalanta

20/04/2019 – SAN PAOLO – Napoli
34  –     Atalanta – Udinese

28/04/2019 – ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
35  –     Lazio – Atalanta

05/05/2019 – OLIMPICO – Roma
36  –     Atalanta – Genoa

12/05/2019 – ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
37  –     Juventus – Atalanta

19/05/2019 – ALLIANZ STADIUM – Torino
38  –     Atalanta – Sassuolo

26/05/2019 – ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA – Bergamo
>